PRINCIPAL SCHOOL CITY STATE ADVISOR
Sharon Anderson Semmes Elementary School Semmes AL Dinah Byrd
Paige Mixon Tanner Williams Elementary School Wilmer AL Sharon Powell
Dr. Susan Smith Meadowlake Elementary School Mobile AL Talia Johnson & Koschina Davis
Cynthia Saliba Breitling Elementary School Grand Bay AL Cathy Gunn
June Stanford John Will Elementary School Mobile AL Dana Sims
Pam Adams Cora Castlen Elementary School Grand Bay AL Kellie Morrison
Katryna Ellis Maryvale Elementary School Mobile AL Elizabeth Gillespie
Michele Whiston Dawes Intermediate Mobile AL Rhonda Shea Tracy
Beth Curtis Verner Elementary School Tuscaloosa AL Jeffery Walker
Ashtiny Cleveland Allentown Elementary School Semmes AL Jessica Miller
Missy Nolen E.R. Dickson Elementary School Mobile AL Linda Carter
Michelle DuBose Adams Chickasaw School of Math and Science Chickasaw AL Kem Preston
Hattie Alexander W.H. Council Traditional School Mobile AL Alesia Hanson
JoAnn Bassett Englewood Elementary School Tuscaloosa AL Alicia Hollyhand
Lisa Latimer Pinecrest Schools Lancaster Lancaster CA Jan Robin
Kristine Hughes Pinecrest Schools Valencia CA Laurie Keller
Rosa Pedvin Pinecrest Schools Canyon Country Canyon Country CA Joshua Price
Janice Rudd Pinecrest Schools Northridge Northridge CA Lisa Sinclair
Kimberly Matthes Pinecrest Schools Van Nuys Van Nuys CA Leo Glaze
Dr. Ellen G. Stokoe Edward W. Morley School West Harford CT Laurie Perry
Margaret Pupillo Medlock Bridge Elementary School Johns Creek GA Kyleigh Slocum
Jimmy Zoll Wilson Creek Elementary School\ Johns Creek GA Nancy Ramey
Geoff Bontrager Miller Elementary School Cement City MI Willow Rae Jeffreys
Matthew Martz Skaith Acellerated Elementary School St. Joseph MO Dana Adams
Vickie Tiblier Martin Bluff Elementary School Gautier State MS Margaret Payne
Lynne Scalia Monforton School Bozeman MT Sally Broughton
Nancy Ruane Mary J. Donohoe School Bayonne NJ Greg Braikovick
Dr. Catherine Quinn Horace Mann School Bayonne NJ Margaret Gasiorowski
Mr. Charles Costello Woodrow Wilson School Bayonne NJ Heather Zalis
Maria kazimir Nicholas Oresko School Bayonne NJ Joanne Squitieri
Edward Beales John M. Bailey School Bayonne NJ Roseann Pona
Christina Mercun Midtown Community School Bayonne NJ Keri Toomey
Kenneth Kopacz Washington Community School Bayonne NJ Margaret Calverley
Thomas J. Fogu, Jr. Henry E. Harris School Bayonne NJ Maureen McLaughlin
Dennis Degnan Lincoln Community School Bayonne NJ Patricia Feuer
Maryann Connelly Dr. Walter F. Robinson School Bayonne NJ Melissa Violett
Dr. Don Sternberg Wantagh Elementary School Wantagh NY Nicole Friedman
Gracie Branch Monroe Elementary School Norman OK Jeremy Davis
M. Nardo North Side Elementary School Harrisburg PA Kelly Kroeck
Frank Filkosky Frankstown Elementary School Hollidaysburg PA Julie Smith
Steve Jackson Christ Methodist Day School Memphis TN Amy Stone
Karen Bessette Randolph Elementary School Universal City TX Linda Heier & Heather Jost
Sandra Bonnett Monroe May Elementary School San Antonio TX Gabriela Muzquiz & Lindsay Humphrey
Liz Yoder Western Hills Elementary School Fort Worth TX Raven Brown & Kara Geoghegan
Claudia Mordecai Fields Store Elementary School Waller TX Todd Nesloney
Janice Peronto Cedar Valley Elementary School Killeen TX Brandi Carroll
Evangelina Orta Plum Creek Elementary School Lockhart TX Keitha Hernandez
Joyce Bannerot Popham Elementary School Del Valle TX Deborah Martinez
Jeffrey Davenport Forester Elementary School San Antonio TX Pauline Cornforth
Beverly Woodson Bledsoe Elementary School Frisco TX Jana Shilson
Thelma Jones Colin Powell Elementary School Grand Prairie TX Gena Brown
Dr. Kathy Dodge-Clay Leon Springs Elementary School San Antonio TX Connie Landry
Rebecca Johnson Mambrino School Granbury TX Cindy Davis
Karen Mumphord Dickinson Elementary School Sugarland TX Janet Marlow
Shelly Anderson Mayer Benbrook Elementary School Benbrook TX Crystal Horton
Sukai Durosimi East Fort Worth Montessori Fort Worth TX Linda Kirk
Tammy Hutchins Wakefield Elementary School Sherman TX Priscilla Shaner
Kristi Graham Hedgcoxe Elementary School Plano TX not listed
Laurie McIntyre Dell Pickett Elementary School Georgetown TX Claudio Cruz
Gilbert Rios Knowlton Elementary School San Antonio TX Jamal Hasty
Michael Richey Katherine Stephens Elementary School Rowlett TX Jennifer Miley
Julie Knox Laura Ingalls Wilder Intermediate Schertz TX Iris Harris
Judy Bragg Wilmeth Elementary School McKinney TX Teri Souder
Vickie Tschirhart Carson Elementary School San Antonio TX Candice McCarty
Teresa Angeles Meadows Elementary School DeSoto TX Linda Marshall
Mark Terry Eubanks Intermediate School Southlake TX Katie Bonnette
Aida Gomez Ruben Chavira Elementary School Del Rio TX Patricia Benavidez
Vicki Crain Cactus Ranch Elementary School Round Rock TX Krista Peake
David House Bellaire Elementary School Killeen TX Theodosia Varnado
Gabriela Morgan Nolanville Elementary School Nolanville TX Lupe Brabo
Lisa McKey Meyer Elementary School Richmond TX Judy Fang
Raul Pena Central Elementary School Lewisville TX Mribel Cantu
Mia Hall Young Women's Leadership School Fort Worth TX Samantha Keen
Suxy Woodard Reuben Johnson Elementary School McKinney TX Marie Hayes
Beverly Pantuso Henry Steubing Elementary School San Antonio TX Anna Dyas
Lisa Butler Mary Marek Elementary School Pearland TX Nancy Goodnight
Tiffany Salinas Travis Elementary School Harlington TX Juanita Moran
Jennifer Mauldin Jo Ann Ford Elementary School Georgetown TX Vanessa Aguillon
Lisa Nixon Leon H. Sablatura Middle School Pearland TX Lauren Hobbs
Jeff Fleenor May Elementary May TX Leah Phillips
Garth Bird Goshen Elementary School Goshen UT Erica Fordiani